Seo Hyeon (1991)

Seo Hyeon (1991)

Other Name: 서현 / 서주현 / 徐朱玄 / Seo Joo Hyeon / Seo Joo Hyun / Seo Hyun

Born: June, 28, 1991

Address: Guro-dong, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 170 CM

Age: 30

Comments
Follow us on