Park Shin Hye (1990)

Park Shin Hye (1990)

Other Name: 박신혜/ 朴信惠 / Park Sin Hye / Bak Sin Hye / Pu Xin Hui

Born: February, 18, 1990

Address: Paju, Gyeonggi, South Korea

Height: 163 CM

Age: 30

Comments
Follow us on