Nah Yeong Hee (1961)

Nah Yeong Hee (1961)

Other Name: 나영희 / 방숙희 / Na Yeong Hee / Nah Young Hee / Na Young Hee / Bang Sook Hee

Born: September, 20, 1961

Address: Boeun-gun, Chungcheongbuk, South Korea

Height: 164 CM

Age: 60

Comments
Follow us on