Kwak Jeong Wook (1990)

Kwak Jeong Wook (1990)

Other Name: 곽정욱 Gwak Jeong Wook Kwak Jung Wook Gwak Jung Wook

Born: June, 12, 1990

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 178 CM

Age: 32

Comments
Comments
Follow us on