Kuriyama Chiaki (1984)

Kuriyama Chiaki (1984)

Other Name: 栗山千明 / くりやま ちあき / Chiaki Kuriyama

Born: October, 10, 1984

Address: Tsuchiura, Ibaraki, Japan

Height: 163 CM

Age: 36

Comments
Follow us on