Kim Hyeon Joo (1977)

Kim Hyeon Joo (1977)

Other Name: 김현주 / 金賢珠 / Gim Hyeon Joo / Kim Hyun Joo / Gim Hyun Joo

Born: April, 24, 1977

Address: Kyung-ki province, Il-san City, South Korea

Height: 167 CM

Age: 44

Comments
Follow us on