Kim Hye Rim (Lime - Hello Venus) (1993)

Kim Hye Rim (Lime - Hello Venus) (1993)

Other Name: 김혜림 / Kim Hye Lim

Born: January, 19, 1993

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Age: 27

Comments
Follow us on