Park Jin Yeong (Got7) (1994)

Park Jin Yeong (Got7) (1994)

Other Name: 박진영 / 朴珍榮 / パク・チニョン / パク・ジニョン / Park Jin Young / Пак Джин Ён / Джинён / بارك جين يونج

Born: September, 22, 1994

Address: Changwon, South Korea

Height: 178 CM

Age: 27

Comments
Follow us on