Anita Yuen (1971)

Anita Yuen (1971)

Other Name: 袁詠儀 / 袁咏仪 / Yuen Wing Yee / Yuan Yong Yi / Yuen Anita / Yuen Wing Yi / Yuan Jing Jing

Born: September, 04, 1971

Address: Hong Kong

Height: 170 CM

Age: 49

Comments
Follow us on