Breath of Youth (2022)

Breath of Youth (2022)

Click to manage book marks

Other name: 那是青春的声音 那是青春的聲音 看见声音的你 看見聲音的你 Na Shi Qing Chun De Sheng Yin Kan Jian Sheng Yin De Ni Hon Gin Sing Yam Di Nei Visible Sound Voice of Youth

Original network: Youku;

Country: Chinese

Status: Upcoming

Released: 2022

Genre: Romance, Youth

Airs: Dec 31, 2022

Description:

"Breath of Youth" focuses on the difficulties encountered by a group of teenagers in their studies, love, career and other problems facing of their age. They have established a deep friendship with each other and at the same time see themselves grow and become a better version of themselves.
Cast Stars
View More Video Show All Episodes
Comments
Comments
Follow us on